Organizing Institutions
|
Local Organizing Committee
Co - Chairs
Kostas Skordoulis & George Grollios
Kostas Skordoulis & George Grollios
Thomas Bampalis (Head of the Department, Athens) & Thanasis Aidinis (Head of the Department, Thessaloniki)
Yannis Vrettos (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Kostas Malafantis (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Iro Mylonakou (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Dimosthenis Daskalakis (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Charalambos Babounis (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Rea Kakampoura (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Vicky Patsiou (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Evgenia Magoula (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Tzina Kalogirou (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Litsa Mavrikaki (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Lia Galani (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Lia Halkia (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Angeliki Voudouri (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Anda Boufi (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
George Baralis (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Christina Misailidou (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Evangelia Galanaki (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Stamatis Antoniou (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Gianna Katsiampoura (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens & NHRF)
Polina Chrysochou (National & Kapodistrian University of Athens & ARU)
Christodoula Mitakidou (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Despoina Desli (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Dimitris Charalambous (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Eva Fista (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Evangelia Tressou (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Fotini Kougioumoutzaki (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Helen Drenoyianni (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Ioanna Bibou (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Panayota Karayanni (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Periklis Pavlides (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Tasos Liambas (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Triantafilia Kostouli (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Vasilis Alexiou (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Kiriakos Bonidis (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)
Efi Papadimitriou (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)